Cheerful 4-Bedroom House With Multiple Car Parking

Main amenities

  • 140 m²
  • 4 bedrooms
  • 4 bathrooms

Location

    The 4-bedroom Cheerful 4-Bedroom House With Multiple Car Parking Manchester villa offers swift access to various city sites, such as Church of the Ascension, situated just a 5-minute walk away.

    At the Manchester holiday home you'll be 2.4 km from Grosvenor Casino Salford and 4.4 km from the municipal Heaton Park. Entertainment venues in the vicinity include Castlefield Bowl Live Music Venue, which is about a 25-minute stroll away. Cheerful 4-Bedroom House With Multiple Car Parking villa offers sports enthusiasts to discover Old Trafford Football Stadium, located 4.2 km away.

    The Manchester property includes a balcony and a living room, along with such media amenities as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Bathroom facilities at this villa also include a separate toilet and a shower. Hairdryers and bath sheets are included for added comfort.

    Guests can make use of coffee and tea making equipment provided in Cheerful 4-Bedroom House With Multiple Car Parking villa, as well as an equipped kitchen fitted with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. Guests can enjoy a meal at the restaurant Matchsticks Cafe Bar and Bistro, located a stone's throw from the Manchester accommodation. The accommodation offers access to Deansgate railway station, 2.9 km away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Cheerful 4-Bedroom House With Multiple Car Parking Manchester

    The Manchester property includes a balcony and a living room, along with such media amenities as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Bathroom facilities at this villa also include a separate toilet and a shower. Hairdryers and bath sheets are included for added comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Cheerful 4-Bedroom House With Multiple Car Parking Manchester Beds photo Cheerful 4-Bedroom House With Multiple Car Parking Manchester Business photo Cheerful 4-Bedroom House With Multiple Car Parking Manchester Room photo Cheerful 4-Bedroom House With Multiple Car Parking Manchester Kitchen photo Cheerful 4-Bedroom House With Multiple Car Parking Manchester Toilets photo Cheerful 4-Bedroom House With Multiple Car Parking Manchester Kitchen photo Cheerful 4-Bedroom House With Multiple Car Parking Manchester Kitchen photo Cheerful 4-Bedroom House With Multiple Car Parking Manchester Kitchen photo Cheerful 4-Bedroom House With Multiple Car Parking Manchester Facilities photo Cheerful 4-Bedroom House With Multiple Car Parking Manchester Kitchen photo
    Four-Bedroom House

    Size: 140 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +

    Location of Cheerful 4-Bedroom House With Multiple Car Parking Manchester

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Cheerful 4-Bedroom House With Multiple Car Parking Manchester

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in United Kingdom

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at Cheerful 4-Bedroom House With Multiple Car Parking villa?
      Yes, at Cheerful 4-Bedroom House With Multiple Car Parking villa, a fully equipped kitchen is available.
    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at the villa?
      Staying at the villa, you shouldn't miss Manchester's main landmarks, including Imperial War Museum North located a 10-minute drive away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Cheerful 4-Bedroom House With Multiple Car Parking Manchester